News & Events


You can listen to an audio recording of the sermon from Sunday September 13, 2015.

To listen click here.

Pray for our Neighborhood

We are asking the congregation to pray for the West Central Neighborhood one street at a time.

Read More


Bible Study and Events

FALL 2015.0010-1
FALL 2015.002-1
FALL 2015.003-1
FALL 2015.004-1
FALL 2015.005-1
FALL 2015.006-1
FALL 2015.007-1
FALL 2015.008-1
FALL 2015.009-1