facebook    

News & Events

Sermon

You can listen to an audio recording of the sermon from Sunday August 23, 2015.

To listen click here.

Pray for our Neighborhood

We are asking the congregation to pray for the West Central Neighborhood one street at a time.

Read More

Highlights

Bible Study and Events

FALL 2015.0010-1
FALL 2015.002-1
FALL 2015.003-1
FALL 2015.004-1
FALL 2015.005-1
FALL 2015.006-1
FALL 2015.007-1
FALL 2015.008-1
FALL 2015.009-1